Podwykonawcy – Dostawcy 2022-06-24T11:58:52+00:00
Monitoring Podwykonawców, Usługodawców, Dostawców
L.p.
Pełna nazwa podmiotu
Adres
Kategoria
1.Harsco Metals Polska Sp. z o.o.ul. Piłsudskiego 82, 42-200 ZawiercieDostawca
2.Kruszywa Śląskie Sp. z o.o.ul. Traugutta 25 lok.1502, 90-113 Łódź Dostawca
3.ViaCon Polska Sp. z o.o.ul. Przemysłowa 6, 64-130 RydzynaDostawca
4.LAFARGE CEMENT S.A.
ul. Warszawska 110, 28-366 Małogoszcz
Dostawca
5.CEMENT OŻARÓW S.A.
ul. Ks.I.Skorupki 5, 00-546 Warszawa
Dostawca
6.EKOTECH TRADE Sp. z o.o.
ul. Gen.S.Skalskiego 1/U16, 03-982 Warszawa
Dostawca
7.BRIDGER Sp. z o.o.
ul. Sosnowa 3 Lubewo Gdańskie, 83-050 Kolbudy
Dostawca
8.PERI Polska Sp. z o.o.
ul. Stołeczna 62, 05-860 Płochocin
Dostawca
9.STEGRO Sp. z o.o.
ul Sandomierska 37a, 27-400 Ostrowiec Świętokzyski
Dostawca
10.IZOHAN Sp. z o.o.
ul. Łużycka 2, 81-963 Gdynia
Dostawca
11.POLODER Sp. z o.o.
ul. Grzybowska 80/82, lok.700, 00-844 Warszawa
Dostawca
13.Przedsiębiorstwo Budowlano Handlowe "INŻBUD"
ul. Kościuszki 70, 28-200 StaszówDostawca
14.thyssenkrupp Materials Poland S.Aul. Grudziądzka 159, 87-100 Toruń Dostawca
15.DYCKERHOFF POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Zakładowa 3, 25-052 Nowiny Dostawca
17.AG Petrol Sp. z o.oul. Asfaltowa 1, 26 – 110 Skarżysko – KamiennaDostawca
18.BETON.PL Sp. z o.o. ul. Złota 59, 00 – 120 Warszawa Dostawca
19.FORBUILD S.A.ul. Górna 2A, 26-200 KońskieDostawca
20.Andrzej Paszkowski Zakład Materiałów Budowlanychul. Radomska 13, miejsc. Makowiec, 26-640 SkaryszewDostawca
21.KACZMAREK MALEWO s.j. ( po przekształceniu spółki KACZMAREK MALEWO s. k.)Malewo 1, 63 – 800 GostyńDostawca
22.SIENKIEWICZ MAT BUD Sp. z o.o. ul. Zwoleńska 64A, 04 – 761 WarszawaDostawca
23.NAVOTECH INŻYNIERIA ŚRODOWISKOWA Sp. z o.o.ul. Alojzego Pawliczka 22 A, 41-800 ZabrzeDostawca
24.RBS Stal Sp. z o.o.Podłęże 661, 32-003 PodłężeDostawca
25.GRILTEX POLSKA Sp. z o.o. ul. Obornicka 7, m. Złotkowo ,62-002 Suchy Las Dostawca
26.Żeliwo Karczewski Sp. K.
ul. Warszawska 214/11, 25-551 Kielce
Dostawca
27.BETARD Sp. z o.o.
ul. Polna 30, 55-095 Długołęka
Dostawca
28.AG Petrol Sp. z o.o.ul. Asfaltowa 1 . 26-110 Skarżysko-KamiennaDalszy podwykonawca w zakresie dostaw
29.ARTBUD RADOM Sp. z o.o.ul. Szmaragdowa 8, Radom 26-600Dostawca
30.GEOINDEX GEOSYNTETYKI Sp. z o.o.ul. Trasa Północna 14, 65- 119 Zielona GóraDostawca
31.SOLBET KOLBUSZOWA S.A. ul. Kolejowa 10, 36-100 KolbuszowaDalszy podwykonawca w zakresie dostaw
32.POLBRUK S.A.
ul. Nowy Świat 16C, 80-299 Gdańsk
Dostawca
33.Spec-Bet Invest Karolina Włodarczyk
m. Parszów, Złotoglin 91, 27-215 Wąchock
Dostawca
34.Przedsiębiorstwo Przemysłowo-Handlowe "STANLAB" Sp. z o.o.
ul. K. Olszewskiego 13, 20-481 Lublin
Dostawca
35.NEPTUN Sp. z o.o.
ul. Metalurgiczna 1 c, 20-234 Lublin
Dostawca
36.CONAN GROUP Konrad Wojciechowski
ul. Skrajna 99A lok. 1
26-600 Radom
Dostawca
37.PLAST MASTER Teresa i Ryszard Sudoł
ul. Polna 4 B, 37-100 Łańcut
Dostawca
38.BUDGEO Sp. z o.o.
ul. Jędrzychowska 9, 65-385 Zielona Góra
Dostawca
39.OPTEM Sp. z o.o.
ul. Na Zboczu 75, 80-110 Gdańsk
Dostawca
40.SIATMAR MAREK JANKIEWICZ SPÓŁKA KOMANDYTOWAul. Astrów 10, 40-045 KatowiceDostawca
41.EM TRADE DEVELOPMENT Sp. z .o.o.
ul. Wesoła 51/606. 25-363 Kielce
Dostawca
42.SPOIWEX SP. Z.O.O.
ul. Boczna 6, 44-240 Żory
Dostawca
43.MA-DREW MACIEJ GARBARCZYK
ul. 3 Maja 74 , Skarżysko _kamienna
Dostawca
Ostatnia Modyfikacja: środa 17 Lipiec 2024, 07.59.59